+1(916) 410-0056 eltontherealestateguy@gmail.com
HomeSmart ICARE HomeSmart ICARE
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Our Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
    5. Buyers Guide
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Market Snapshot
    3. Sellers Guide
  • Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Elk Grove
    2. El Dorado Hills
    3. Folsom
    4. Lincoln
    5. Rancho Cordova
    6. Roseville
    7. Rocklin
    8. Sacramento
    9. Woodland
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10 Smokey Leaf CT, Sacramento, CA 95838
1/38

$449,000

$449,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt

10 Smokey Leaf CT, Sacramento, CA 95838

Listed by Better Homes and Gardens RE

MetroList® Services, Inc
837 Gazebo LN, Galt, CA 95632
1/19

$435,000

$435,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,265 SqFt

837 Gazebo LN, Galt, CA 95632

Listed by HomeSmart ICARE Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
3732 Rock Island DR, Sacramento, CA 95827
1/13

$465,000

$479,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt

3732 Rock Island DR, Sacramento, CA 95827

Listed by LPT Realty, Inc

MetroList® Services, Inc
1815 5th ST, Lincoln, CA 95648
1/36

$458,500

$465,000

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,597 SqFt

1815 5th ST, Lincoln, CA 95648

Listed by Advantage Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
2816 Honeysuckle WAY, Sacramento, CA 95826
1/47

$540,000

$544,900

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,434 SqFt

2816 Honeysuckle WAY, Sacramento, CA 95826

Listed by Skyline Properties

MetroList® Services, Inc
9628 Oak Reserve LN, Elk Grove, CA 95758
1/22

$645,000

$659,000

2.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,254 SqFt

9628 Oak Reserve LN, Elk Grove, CA 95758

Listed by Premier Home & Finance

MetroList® Services, Inc
10170 DORMER WAY, Elk Grove, CA 95757

$773,556

$773,556

5 Beds3 Baths2,948 SqFt

10170 DORMER WAY, Elk Grove, CA 95757

Listed by Mertitage Homes

MetroList® Services, Inc
8204 Inskip Dr, Sacramento, CA 95828
1/31

$465,000

$465,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,341 SqFt

8204 Inskip Dr, Sacramento, CA 95828

Listed by HomeSmart ICARE Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
4839 Vir Mar ST #12, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
1/18

$237,000

$235,000

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,095 SqFt

4839 Vir Mar ST #12, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

Listed by Realty One Group Complete

MetroList® Services, Inc
3932 whitney AVE, Sacramento, CA 95821
1/33

$251,000

$370,000

32.2%
2 Beds1 Bath877 SqFt

3932 whitney AVE, Sacramento, CA 95821

Listed by HomeSmart ICARE Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
8163 Morgan Hill WAY, Sacramento, CA 95828
1/73

$475,000

$455,000

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,053 SqFt

8163 Morgan Hill WAY, Sacramento, CA 95828

Listed by HomeSmart ICARE Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
825 7th AVE, Sacramento, CA 95818
1/42

$710,000

$699,000

1.6%
2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

825 7th AVE, Sacramento, CA 95818

Listed by House Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
14969 N Country RD, Grass Valley, CA 95949
1/11

$82,500

$90,000

8.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

14969 N Country RD, Grass Valley, CA 95949

Listed by HomeSmart ICARE Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
10716 Arianna CT, Grass Valley, CA 95949
1/67

$860,000

$860,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,776 SqFt

10716 Arianna CT, Grass Valley, CA 95949

Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
10001 Woodcreek Oaks BLVD #1513, Roseville, CA 95747
1/44

$335,000

$339,500

1.3%
1 Bed1 Bath758 SqFt

10001 Woodcreek Oaks BLVD #1513, Roseville, CA 95747

Listed by HomeSmart ICARE Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
7124 Catamaran DR, Citrus Heights, CA 95621
1/25

$450,000

$459,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,335 SqFt

7124 Catamaran DR, Citrus Heights, CA 95621

Listed by HomeSmart ICARE Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
20268 Chaparral CIR, Penn Valley, CA 95946
1/54

$400,000

$415,000

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,876 SqFt

20268 Chaparral CIR, Penn Valley, CA 95946

Listed by HomeSmart ICARE Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
2105 Juliesse AVE, Sacramento, CA 95821
1/20

$385,000

$380,000

1.3%
2 Beds1 Bath775 SqFt

2105 Juliesse AVE, Sacramento, CA 95821

Listed by HomeSmart ICARE Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
9349 Rolling Glenn Ct, Orangevale, CA 95662
1/58

$645,000

$629,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt

9349 Rolling Glenn Ct, Orangevale, CA 95662

Listed by HomeSmart ICARE Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
12274 Greenfinch WAY, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742
1/3

$537,973

$537,973

3 Beds3 Baths1,850 SqFt

12274 Greenfinch WAY, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742

Listed by K. Hovnanian California Operations

MetroList® Services, Inc
12270 Greenfinch WAY, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742
1/15

$530,227

$530,377

4 Beds3 Baths2,007 SqFt

12270 Greenfinch WAY, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742

Listed by K. Hovnanian California Operations

MetroList® Services, Inc
5429 Rambler WAY, Sacramento, CA 95841
1/35

$439,000

$439,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

5429 Rambler WAY, Sacramento, CA 95841

Listed by GUIDE Real Estate

MetroList® Services, Inc
2086 Grapevine DR, Livingston, CA 95334
1/16

$480,000

$469,999

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,796 SqFt

2086 Grapevine DR, Livingston, CA 95334

Listed by HomeSmart PV & Associates

MetroList® Services, Inc
1306 Drexel DR, Davis, CA 95616
1/24

$749,000

$749,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,234 SqFt

1306 Drexel DR, Davis, CA 95616

Listed by HomeSmart ICARE Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultLogo-White-NEGATIVO
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Our Listings
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Affordability Calculator
      5. Buyers Guide
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Market Snapshot
      3. Sellers Guide
      Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Elk Grove
      2. El Dorado Hills
      3. Folsom
      4. Lincoln
      5. Rancho Cordova
      6. Roseville
      7. Rocklin
      8. Sacramento
      9. Woodland
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
HomeSmart ICARE

Elton Fernandes License ID: 02135561

+1(916) 410-0056 eltontherealestateguy@gmail.com

1891 E. Roseville Parkway Suite 180 | Roseville , CA 95661

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.